+1(510) 414-6777 debbi.dimaggio@corcoranicon.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Piedmont
    2. Oakland
    3. Berkeley
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. AGING IN PLACE, Gracefully
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Events
    1. Portugal Event - Golden Visa Investment
    2. Downsizing & Transition Event
  • Press
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Mastering The Art of Success
    1. Live Stream Schedule
    2. View on YouTube
    3. Listen on Spotify
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
93 Properties
Map

93 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 322 Hanover Ave #513, Oakland, CA 94606
    2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt
    $695,000 $699,000 0.6%

    322 Hanover Ave #513, Oakland, CA 94606

    Listed by Scott Nguyen of MOSO Real Estate

    Bridge MLS
  • 950 Scott St, Oakland, CA 94610
    3 Beds1 Bath1,392 SqFt
    $1,200,000 $1,095,000 9.6%

    950 Scott St, Oakland, CA 94610

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 5416 Estates Drive, Oakland, CA 94618
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,576 SqFt
    $1,050,000 $995,000 5.5%

    5416 Estates Drive, Oakland, CA 94618

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 39 Starview Dr, Oakland, CA 94618
    3 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt
    $1,075,000 $1,150,000 6.5%

    39 Starview Dr, Oakland, CA 94618

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 112 Laurel St, Vallejo, CA 94591
    3 Beds1 Bath875 SqFt
    $300,000 $325,000 7.7%

    112 Laurel St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Listed by Sydney Williams of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 886 San Miguel Rd, Concord, CA 94518
    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
    $965,000 $958,880 0.6%

    886 San Miguel Rd, Concord, CA 94518

    Listed by Lisa Doyle of Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    Bridge MLS
  • 1140 Kenwal Road #C, Concord, CA 94521
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,016 SqFt
    $415,000 $425,000 2.4%

    1140 Kenwal Road #C, Concord, CA 94521

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 1018 Sahara Ct, Hayward, CA 94541
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,332 SqFt
    $710,000 $699,000 1.6%

    1018 Sahara Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 3800 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94611
    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,175 SqFt
    $600,000 $749,000 19.9%

    3800 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 17 Via Barcelona, Moraga, CA 94556
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,114 SqFt
    $995,000 $995,000

    17 Via Barcelona, Moraga, CA 94556

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 1048 Annerley Rd, Oakland, CA 94610
    5 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt
    $1,370,000 $1,395,000 1.8%

    1048 Annerley Rd, Oakland, CA 94610

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 2673 Mendocino, Pinole, CA 94564
    3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt
    $749,000 $749,000

    2673 Mendocino, Pinole, CA 94564

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 331 Saint James Dr, Piedmont, CA 94611
    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,340 SqFt
    $2,175,000 $2,495,000 12.8%

    331 Saint James Dr, Piedmont, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 7227 Skyline Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,833 SqFt
    $1,595,000 $1,650,000 3.3%

    7227 Skyline Blvd, Oakland, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 7 Windward Hl, Oakland, CA 94618
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,827 SqFt
    $1,200,000 $1,250,000 4.0%

    7 Windward Hl, Oakland, CA 94618

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 150 Scenic Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611
    0.16 Acres
    $660,000 $895,000 26.3%

    150 Scenic Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 91 Cambrian Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611
    3 Beds3 Baths3,087 SqFt
    $2,250,000 $2,595,000 13.3%

    91 Cambrian Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 154 Mountain Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,972 SqFt
    $1,875,000 $1,895,000 1.1%

    154 Mountain Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 1028 Cragmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,752 SqFt
    $1,050,000 $995,000 5.5%

    1028 Cragmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 6089 Mazuela Dr, Oakland, CA 94611
    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,100 SqFt
    $1,830,000 $1,829,000 0.1%

    6089 Mazuela Dr, Oakland, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 1054 Leo Way, Oakland, CA 94611
    4 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt
    $1,159,000 $1,195,000 3.0%

    1054 Leo Way, Oakland, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 2177 Myrtle Beach Ln, Danville, CA 94526
    2 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt
    $1,149,000 $1,149,000

    2177 Myrtle Beach Ln, Danville, CA 94526

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 333 Pacific Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,737 SqFt
    $1,360,000 $995,000 36.7%

    333 Pacific Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 31 Windward Hl, Oakland, CA 94618
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,839 SqFt
    $1,349,000 $1,349,000

    31 Windward Hl, Oakland, CA 94618

    Listed by Debbi DiMaggio Betta of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bridge MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Piedmont
      2. Oakland
      3. Berkeley
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. AGING IN PLACE, Gracefully
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Market Snapshot
      Events
      1. Portugal Event - Golden Visa Investment
      2. Downsizing & Transition Event
      Press
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Mastering The Art of Success
      1. Live Stream Schedule
      2. View on YouTube
      3. Listen on Spotify
Logo - Brokersite logoProud Partner of FGP

Corcoran Icon Properties

Debbi DiMaggio Betta Lic# 01047447

+1(510) 414-6777 debbi.dimaggio@corcoranicon.com